Resultat Mini-LM

Arrangör: IK Hinden
Datum: 31 mar 2012
Plats: OG-hallen
Ort: Nybro
Tävlingsledare: Patrik Eklund

Listan skapad: 2012-12-25 13:19:01


P 11 2x40 m Försök31/3  11:10
       
1Andreas Unosson2001Oskarshamns SK6.72
2Axel Karlsson2001Kalmar SK6.84
3Casper Bäcklupa2001FIK Färjestaden6.94
4Mohanad Harith2001IK Hinden6.99

P 11 2x40 m Final31/3  12:00
       
1Andreas Unosson2001Oskarshamns SK6.77
2Axel Karlsson2001Kalmar SK6.89
3Casper Bäcklupa2001FIK Färjestaden6.90
4Mohanad Harith2001IK Hinden7.17

P 11 Höjd Final31/3  14:20
       
1Axel Karlsson2001Kalmar SK1.25
2Mohanad Harith2001IK Hinden1.15

P 11 Höjd Final  0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
Mohanad Harith o o xo o o o xxo xxx
Axel Karlsson - - o o o o o o o xxx

P 11 Längd Final31/3  12:15
       
1Axel Karlsson2001Kalmar SK3.87
2Andreas Unosson2001Oskarshamns SK3.40
3Casper Bäcklupa2001FIK Färjestaden3.38
4Mohanad Harith2001IK Hinden3.16

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mohanad Harith 3.16 x 3.04 3.00
Casper Bäcklupa 3.38 3.28 3.15 3.18
Andreas Unosson 3.40 3.22 3.02 3.15
Axel Karlsson 3.78 3.82 3.80 3.87

P 11 Kula Final31/3  13:30
       
1Axel Karlsson2001Kalmar SK7.97
2Mohanad Harith2001IK Hinden6.60
3Casper Bäcklupa2001FIK Färjestaden5.61

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mohanad Harith x x 6.60 5.64
Casper Bäcklupa 4.58 5.50 5.10 5.61
Axel Karlsson 7.34 7.97 7.57 7.23

P 10 2x40 m Försök31/3  11:05
       
1Martin Wallén2002FIK Färjestaden7.35

P 9 2x40 m Försök31/3  11:00

Heat 1
       
1Leo Nilsson2003Högby IF7.23

P 9 2x40 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Oscar Toreld2003Högby IF7.12
2Leo Nilsson2003Högby IF7.23
3Vincent Wahlström2003Oskarshamns SK7.37
4Philip Turkowitch2003IK Hinden7.91
5Melker Alfredsson2003IK Hinden8.20

P 10 2x40 m Försök31/3  11:05
       
2Hugo Kallenberg2002IK Hinden7.66

P 9 2x40 m Försök31/3  11:00

Heat 1
       
2Vincent Wahlström2003Oskarshamns SK7.37
3Philip Turkowitch2003IK Hinden7.91

Heat 2
       
1Oscar Toreld2003Högby IF7.12
2Melker Alfredsson2003IK Hinden8.20

P 9 2x40 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Oscar Toreld2003Högby IF7.12
2Leo Nilsson2003Högby IF7.23
3Vincent Wahlström2003Oskarshamns SK7.37
4Philip Turkowitch2003IK Hinden7.91
5Melker Alfredsson2003IK Hinden8.20

P 10 2x40 m Final31/3  11:55
       
1Martin Wallén2002FIK Färjestaden7.40

P 9 2x40 m Final31/3  11:50

Heat 1
       
1Vincent Wahlström2003Oskarshamns SK7.04

P 9 2x40 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Vincent Wahlström2003Oskarshamns SK7.04
2Oscar Toreld2003Högby IF7.08
3Leo Nilsson2003Högby IF7.25
4Philip Turkowitch2003IK Hinden8.28
5Melker Alfredsson2003IK Hinden8.35

P 10 2x40 m Final31/3  11:55
       
2Hugo Kallenberg2002IK Hinden7.79

P 9 2x40 m Final31/3  11:50

Heat 1
       
2Oscar Toreld2003Högby IF7.08
3Leo Nilsson2003Högby IF7.25

Heat 2
       
1Philip Turkowitch2003IK Hinden8.28
2Melker Alfredsson2003IK Hinden8.35

P 9 2x40 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Vincent Wahlström2003Oskarshamns SK7.04
2Oscar Toreld2003Högby IF7.08
3Leo Nilsson2003Högby IF7.25
4Philip Turkowitch2003IK Hinden8.28
5Melker Alfredsson2003IK Hinden8.35

P 9 Höjd Final31/3  14:20
       
1Oscar Toreld2003Högby IF1.10

P 9 Höjd Final  0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
Philip Turkowitch - xxo xxo o xo xxx
Oscar Toreld o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Leo Nilsson o o o o xo xxo xxx
Vincent Wahlström o xxo o o xxx

P 10 Höjd Final31/3  14:20
       
1Martin Wallén2002FIK Färjestaden0.90

P 10 Höjd Final  0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95
Martin Wallén - o xo xxx
Oliver Mittbrodt o xo xxo xxx

P 9 Höjd Final31/3  14:20
       
2Leo Nilsson2003Högby IF1.05

P 9 Höjd Final  0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
Philip Turkowitch - xxo xxo o xo xxx
Oscar Toreld o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Leo Nilsson o o o o xo xxo xxx
Vincent Wahlström o xxo o o xxx

P 10 Höjd Final31/3  14:20
       
2Oliver Mittbrodt2002FIK Färjestaden0.90

P 10 Höjd Final  0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95
Martin Wallén - o xo xxx
Oliver Mittbrodt o xo xxo xxx

P 9 Höjd Final31/3  14:20
       
3Philip Turkowitch2003IK Hinden1.00
4Vincent Wahlström2003Oskarshamns SK0.95

P 9 Höjd Final  0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
Philip Turkowitch - xxo xxo o xo xxx
Oscar Toreld o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Leo Nilsson o o o o xo xxo xxx
Vincent Wahlström o xxo o o xxx

P 9 Längd Final31/3  12:15
       
1Leo Nilsson2003Högby IF3.34

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Philip Turkowitch 2.64 2.60 x 2.15
Oscar Toreld 3.26 3.03 x 3.18
Leo Nilsson x 3.33 3.34 3.25
Vincent Wahlström 2.97 3.25 3.18 x
Melker Alfredsson x 2.40 2.34 2.34

P 10 Längd Final31/3  12:15
       
1Martin Wallén2002FIK Färjestaden3.32

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hugo Kallenberg 2.92 2.87 2.92 2.85
Martin Wallén 3.32 3.13 3.16 3.29
Oliver Mittbrodt 2.77 2.72 2.80 2.82

P 9 Längd Final31/3  12:15
       
2Oscar Toreld2003Högby IF3.26

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Philip Turkowitch 2.64 2.60 x 2.15
Oscar Toreld 3.26 3.03 x 3.18
Leo Nilsson x 3.33 3.34 3.25
Vincent Wahlström 2.97 3.25 3.18 x
Melker Alfredsson x 2.40 2.34 2.34

P 10 Längd Final31/3  12:15
       
2Hugo Kallenberg2002IK Hinden2.92

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hugo Kallenberg 2.92 2.87 2.92 2.85
Martin Wallén 3.32 3.13 3.16 3.29
Oliver Mittbrodt 2.77 2.72 2.80 2.82

P 9 Längd Final31/3  12:15
       
3Vincent Wahlström2003Oskarshamns SK3.25

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Philip Turkowitch 2.64 2.60 x 2.15
Oscar Toreld 3.26 3.03 x 3.18
Leo Nilsson x 3.33 3.34 3.25
Vincent Wahlström 2.97 3.25 3.18 x
Melker Alfredsson x 2.40 2.34 2.34

P 10 Längd Final31/3  12:15
       
3Oliver Mittbrodt2002FIK Färjestaden2.82

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hugo Kallenberg 2.92 2.87 2.92 2.85
Martin Wallén 3.32 3.13 3.16 3.29
Oliver Mittbrodt 2.77 2.72 2.80 2.82

P 9 Längd Final31/3  12:15
       
4Philip Turkowitch2003IK Hinden2.64
5Melker Alfredsson2003IK Hinden2.40

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Philip Turkowitch 2.64 2.60 x 2.15
Oscar Toreld 3.26 3.03 x 3.18
Leo Nilsson x 3.33 3.34 3.25
Vincent Wahlström 2.97 3.25 3.18 x
Melker Alfredsson x 2.40 2.34 2.34

P 10 Kula Final31/3  13:30
       
1Martin Wallén2002FIK Färjestaden6.22

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Martin Wallén 5.54 6.09 6.22 5.93
Oliver Mittbrodt 5.56 x 5.58 6.06

P 9 Kula Final31/3  13:30
       
1Leo Nilsson2003Högby IF5.71

P 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Philip Turkowitch 4.77 4.29 4.43 x
Oscar Toreld 4.81 x 4.95 5.17
Leo Nilsson 5.26 5.17 5.45 5.71

P 10 Kula Final31/3  13:30
       
2Oliver Mittbrodt2002FIK Färjestaden6.06

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Martin Wallén 5.54 6.09 6.22 5.93
Oliver Mittbrodt 5.56 x 5.58 6.06

P 9 Kula Final31/3  13:30
       
2Oscar Toreld2003Högby IF5.17
3Philip Turkowitch2003IK Hinden4.77

P 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Philip Turkowitch 4.77 4.29 4.43 x
Oscar Toreld 4.81 x 4.95 5.17
Leo Nilsson 5.26 5.17 5.45 5.71

F 11 2x40 m Försök31/3  11:15

Heat 1
       
1Nadja Rugland2001Kalmar SK6.98
2Kerstin Holmberg2001Högby IF7.14
3Elin Tinnert2001FIK Färjestaden7.32

Heat 2
       
1Rebecca Toreld2001Högby IF6.84
2Sophia Sundström2001FIK Färjestaden7.08
3Mathilda Göthberg2001IK Hinden7.46

Heat 3
       
1Elin Nilsson2001Högby IF6.63
2Hanna Brunby2001Oskarshamns SK7.38
3Nadja Lennartsson2001FIK Färjestaden7.43

F 11 2x40 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elin Nilsson2001Högby IF6.63
2Rebecca Toreld2001Högby IF6.84
3Nadja Rugland2001Kalmar SK6.98
4Sophia Sundström2001FIK Färjestaden7.08
5Kerstin Holmberg2001Högby IF7.14
6Elin Tinnert2001FIK Färjestaden7.32
7Hanna Brunby2001Oskarshamns SK7.38
8Nadja Lennartsson2001FIK Färjestaden7.43
9Mathilda Göthberg2001IK Hinden7.46

F 11 2x40 m Final31/3  12:25

Heat 1
       
1Elin Nilsson2001Högby IF6.53
2Rebecca Toreld2001Högby IF6.78
3Nadja Rugland2001Kalmar SK6.97

Heat 2
       
1Kerstin Holmberg2001Högby IF7.08
2Sophia Sundström2001FIK Färjestaden7.15
3Elin Tinnert2001FIK Färjestaden7.65

Heat 3
       
1Mathilda Göthberg2001IK Hinden7.42
2Nadja Lennartsson2001FIK Färjestaden7.48
3Hanna Brunby2001Oskarshamns SK7.54

F 11 2x40 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Elin Nilsson2001Högby IF6.53
2Rebecca Toreld2001Högby IF6.78
3Nadja Rugland2001Kalmar SK6.97
4Kerstin Holmberg2001Högby IF7.08
5Sophia Sundström2001FIK Färjestaden7.15
6Mathilda Göthberg2001IK Hinden7.42
7Nadja Lennartsson2001FIK Färjestaden7.48
8Hanna Brunby2001Oskarshamns SK7.54
9Elin Tinnert2001FIK Färjestaden7.65

F 11 Höjd Final31/3  15:40
       
1Sophia Sundström2001FIK Färjestaden1.18
2Mathilda Göthberg2001IK Hinden1.10
3Nadja Rugland2001Kalmar SK1.10
4Nadja Lennartsson2001FIK Färjestaden1.05
4Kerstin Holmberg2001Högby IF1.05
6Rebecca Toreld2001Högby IF1.05
7Elin Tinnert2001FIK Färjestaden1.05
7Hanna Brunby2001Oskarshamns SK1.05

F 11 Höjd Final  0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.17 1.18 1.20
Mathilda Göthberg o o o o o o xxx
Nadja Lennartsson - o o o o xxx
Elin Tinnert - - o o xxo x--
Sophia Sundström - - o o o o o xo xo xxx
Rebecca Toreld - o o o xo xxx
Kerstin Holmberg - o o o o xxx
Hanna Brunby - - o o xxo xxx
Nadja Rugland o o o o o xxo xxx

F 11 Längd Final31/3  13:00
       
1Kerstin Holmberg2001Högby IF3.58
2Nadja Rugland2001Kalmar SK3.47
3Sophia Sundström2001FIK Färjestaden3.42
4Hanna Brunby2001Oskarshamns SK3.32
5Mathilda Göthberg2001IK Hinden3.06
6Nadja Lennartsson2001FIK Färjestaden3.05
7Rebecca Toreld2001Högby IF2.96
8Elin Tinnert2001FIK Färjestaden2.83
9Elin Nilsson2001Högby IF2.11

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mathilda Göthberg 2,96 2.88 2.98 3.06
Nadja Lennartsson 2.59 2.49 2.66 3.05
Elin Tinnert 2.83 2.42 2.78 2.66
Sophia Sundström 2.73 3.14 3.27 3.42
Elin Nilsson 2.11 - - -
Rebecca Toreld 2.95 2.95 2.96 2.84
Kerstin Holmberg 3.37 3.58 3.47 3.34
Hanna Brunby 3.25 2.95 3.18 3.32
Nadja Rugland 3.47 3.30 3.41 3.21

F 11 Kula Final31/3  14:45
       
1Nadja Rugland2001Kalmar SK6.52
2Kerstin Holmberg2001Högby IF6.29
3Rebecca Toreld2001Högby IF5.425.35
4Nadja Lennartsson2001FIK Färjestaden5.424.35
5Mathilda Göthberg2001IK Hinden5.18
6Hanna Brunby2001Oskarshamns SK4.87

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mathilda Göthberg 4.93 4.43 4.95 5.18
Nadja Lennartsson 5.42 x 4.35 x
Rebecca Toreld 4.78 5.23 5.42 5.35
Kerstin Holmberg 5.88 5.84 6.29 6.24
Hanna Brunby 4.35 4.42 4.76 4.87
Nadja Rugland 5.36 5.72 5.90 6.52

F 10 2x40 m Försök31/3  11:25

Heat 1
       
1Muna Hassan2002Högby IF7.61
2Vilja Wagenius2002IK Hinden8.15
 Nelli Gashi2002Högby IFdns

Heat 2
       
1Nadine Atterlord2002IK Hinden7.06
2Hanna Weister2002Högby IF7.55
3Elin Öijerfeldt Bäckström2002FIK Färjestaden7.86
4Frida Nilsson2002Högby IF8.18

F 10 2x40 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Nadine Atterlord2002IK Hinden7.06
2Hanna Weister2002Högby IF7.55
3Muna Hassan2002Högby IF7.61
4Elin Öijerfeldt Bäckström2002FIK Färjestaden7.86
5Vilja Wagenius2002IK Hinden8.15
6Frida Nilsson2002Högby IF8.18
 Nelli Gashi2002Högby IFdns

F 10 2x40 m Final31/3  12:40

Heat 1
       
1Nadine Atterlord2002IK Hinden7.01
2Hanna Weister2002Högby IF7.46
3Muna Hassan2002Högby IF7.66

Heat 2
       
1Elin Öijerfeldt Bäckström2002FIK Färjestaden7.64
2Frida Nilsson2002Högby IF7.96
3Vilja Wagenius2002IK Hinden8.01

F 10 2x40 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Nadine Atterlord2002IK Hinden7.01
2Hanna Weister2002Högby IF7.46
3Elin Öijerfeldt Bäckström2002FIK Färjestaden7.64
4Muna Hassan2002Högby IF7.66
5Frida Nilsson2002Högby IF7.96
6Vilja Wagenius2002IK Hinden8.01

F 10 Höjd Final31/3  14:50
       
1Muna Hassan2002Högby IF1.05
2Vilja Wagenius2002IK Hinden1.00
3Hanna Weister2002Högby IF1.00
4Elin Öijerfeldt Bäckström2002FIK Färjestaden0.95
 Nelli Gashi2002Högby IFdns

F 10 Höjd Final  0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
Vilja Wagenius o o o o o xxx
Elin Öijerfeldt Bäckström o o xo xxo xxx
Muna Hassan o o o xxo o xxo xxx
Hanna Weister o o o o xxo xxx

F 10 Längd Final31/3  13:40
       
1Nadine Atterlord2002IK Hinden3.51
2Hanna Weister2002Högby IF3.21
3Evelina Lindblom2002IK Hinden2.96
4Muna Hassan2002Högby IF2.86
5Vilja Wagenius2002IK Hinden2.80
6Frida Nilsson2002Högby IF2.70
7Elin Öijerfeldt Bäckström2002FIK Färjestaden2.38

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Evelina Lindblom 2.83 2.83 2.91 2.96
Nadine Atterlord 3.36 3.51 3.37 3.51
Vilja Wagenius 2.76 2.79 2.75 2.80
Elin Öijerfeldt Bäckström 2.14 2.38 2.27 x
Frida Nilsson 2.70 2.37 2.55 2.62
Muna Hassan 2.85 2.86 2.69 2.78
Hanna Weister 2.97 3.18 3.13 3.21

F 10 Kula Final31/3  14:00
       
1Nadine Atterlord2002IK Hinden5.47
2Hanna Weister2002Högby IF4.10
3Elin Öijerfeldt Bäckström2002FIK Färjestaden3.47

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nadine Atterlord 4.77 4.92 5.31 5.47
Elin Öijerfeldt Bäckström 3.47 x 2.71 2.68
Hanna Weister 4.10 3.95 3.65 4.00

F 9 2x40 m Försök31/3  12:05

Heat 1
       
1Tilda Nilsson Sjögren2003IK Hinden7.62
2Malva Jönson2003Högby IF8.01
3Emelie Fransson2003IK Hinden8.77
4Amanda Åberg2003Högby IF9.91

Heat 2
       
1Ida Nilsson2003Högby IF6.59
2Agnes Carlsson2003IK Hinden7.48
3Juni Rugland2003Kalmar SK7.82
4Jennifer Thorwaldsson2003IK Hinden8.67

Heat 3
       
1Tilda Jonsson2003IK Hinden7.50
2Vilma Pettersson2003IK Hinden7.52
3Fanny Boman2003Högby IF7.67
4Louise Tvingsjö2003Oskarshamns SK8.20

Heat 4
       
1Tindra Olsson2003IK Hinden7.17
2Nelly Össmar2003Högby IF7.55
3Johanna Fredriksson2003IK Hinden8.25
 Wilma Nilsson2003FIK Färjestadendns

F 9 2x40 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ida Nilsson2003Högby IF6.59
2Tindra Olsson2003IK Hinden7.17
3Agnes Carlsson2003IK Hinden7.48
4Tilda Jonsson2003IK Hinden7.50
5Vilma Pettersson2003IK Hinden7.52
6Nelly Össmar2003Högby IF7.55
7Tilda Nilsson Sjögren2003IK Hinden7.62
8Fanny Boman2003Högby IF7.67
9Juni Rugland2003Kalmar SK7.82
10Malva Jönson2003Högby IF8.01
11Louise Tvingsjö2003Oskarshamns SK8.20
12Johanna Fredriksson2003IK Hinden8.25
13Jennifer Thorwaldsson2003IK Hinden8.67
14Emelie Fransson2003IK Hinden8.77
15Amanda Åberg2003Högby IF9.91
 Wilma Nilsson2003FIK Färjestadendns

F 9 2x40 m Final31/3  13:00

Heat 1
       
1Ida Nilsson2003Högby IF6.51
2Tindra Olsson2003IK Hinden6.94
3Tilda Jonsson2003IK Hinden7.30
4Agnes Carlsson2003IK Hinden7.43

Heat 2
       
1Nelly Össmar2003Högby IF7.53
2Tilda Nilsson Sjögren2003IK Hinden7.58
3Fanny Boman2003Högby IF7.78
4Vilma Pettersson2003IK Hinden7.79

Heat 3
       
1Juni Rugland2003Kalmar SK7.88
2Malva Jönson2003Högby IF7.90
3Louise Tvingsjö2003Oskarshamns SK8.12
4Johanna Fredriksson2003IK Hinden8.23

Heat 4
       
1Amanda Åberg2003Högby IF8.13
2Jennifer Thorwaldsson2003IK Hinden8.98
3Emelie Fransson2003IK Hinden9.05

F 9 2x40 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Ida Nilsson2003Högby IF6.51
2Tindra Olsson2003IK Hinden6.94
3Tilda Jonsson2003IK Hinden7.30
4Agnes Carlsson2003IK Hinden7.43
5Nelly Össmar2003Högby IF7.53
6Tilda Nilsson Sjögren2003IK Hinden7.58
7Fanny Boman2003Högby IF7.78
8Vilma Pettersson2003IK Hinden7.79
9Juni Rugland2003Kalmar SK7.88
10Malva Jönson2003Högby IF7.90
11Louise Tvingsjö2003Oskarshamns SK8.12
12Amanda Åberg2003Högby IF8.13
13Johanna Fredriksson2003IK Hinden8.23
14Jennifer Thorwaldsson2003IK Hinden8.98
15Emelie Fransson2003IK Hinden9.05

F 9 Höjd Final31/3  14:50
       
1Agnes Carlsson2003IK Hinden1.05
2Tilda Jonsson2003IK Hinden0.90
3Nelly Össmar2003Högby IF0.85
4Juni Rugland2003Kalmar SK0.80
5Jennifer Thorwaldsson2003IK Hinden0.80
 Wilma Nilsson2003FIK Färjestadendns
 Malva Jönson2003Högby IFdns

F 9 Höjd Final  0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
Jennifer Thorwaldsson xo xxx
Tilda Jonsson xo xo xxo xxx
Agnes Carlsson o o o xxo xxo xo xxx
Nelly Össmar o xo xxx
Juni Rugland o xxx

F 9 Längd Final31/3  11:00
       
1Ida Nilsson2003Högby IF2.97
2Tilda Jonsson2003IK Hinden2.90
3Agnes Carlsson2003IK Hinden2.88
4Nelly Össmar2003Högby IF2.862.86
5Vilma Pettersson2003IK Hinden2.862.81
6Juni Rugland2003Kalmar SK2.76
7Tilda Nilsson Sjögren2003IK Hinden2.75
8Malva Jönson2003Högby IF2.51
9Tilde Jeansson Bramming2003IK Hinden2.45
10Johanna Fredriksson2003IK Hinden2.38
11Amanda Åberg2003Högby IF2.35
12Fanny Boman2003Högby IF2.342.30
13Jennifer Thorwaldsson2003IK Hinden2,342.25
14Louise Tvingsjö2003Oskarshamns SK2.27
15Emelie Fransson2003IK Hinden2.02
 Tindra Olsson2003IK Hindendns
 Wilma Nilsson2003FIK Färjestadendns

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Vilma Pettersson 2.86 2.81 2.67 2.79
Jennifer Thorwaldsson 2,34 2.12 2.16 2.25
Tilde Jeansson Bramming 2.45 2.16 2.24 2.21
Johanna Fredriksson 2.38 2.19 2.28 2.14
Tilda Jonsson 2.90 2.63 2.74 2.88
Emelie Fransson 2.01 1.68 2.02 1.69
Tilda Nilsson Sjögren 2.75 2.41 2.65 x
Tindra Olsson
Agnes Carlsson 2.85 2.68 2.73 2.88
Wilma Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 2.97 2.91 2.43 -
Fanny Boman 2.30 2.34 2.14 -
Nelly Össmar 2.79 2.68 2.86 2.86
Malva Jönson 2.41 x 2.51 2.39
Amanda Åberg 2.35 2.25 2.30 2.00
Louise Tvingsjö 2.18 2.19 2.18 2.27
Juni Rugland 2.72 x 2.76 2.72

F 9 Kula Final31/3  14:00
       
1Agnes Carlsson2003IK Hinden4.59
2Juni Rugland2003Kalmar SK3.933.84
3Tindra Olsson2003IK Hinden3.933.78
4Nelly Össmar2003Högby IF3.89
5Louise Tvingsjö2003Oskarshamns SK3.88
6Malva Jönson2003Högby IF3.85
7Jennifer Thorwaldsson2003IK Hinden2.95
 Wilma Nilsson2003FIK Färjestadendns

F 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jennifer Thorwaldsson x 2.75 2.57 2.95
Tindra Olsson 3.93 3.09 3.71 3.78
Agnes Carlsson 4.36 4.55 4.59 4.35
Wilma Nilsson
Nelly Össmar 3.50 3.89 3.50 3.58
Malva Jönson 3.85 3.40 x 3.31
Louise Tvingsjö 3.79 3.87 3.88 3.86
Juni Rugland 3.48 3.93 3.84 3.71


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems