Resultat Marsträffen

Arrangör: IK Hinden
Datum: 9 mar 2013
Plats: OG-hallen
Ort: Nybro
Tävlingsledare: Patrik Eklund

Listan skapad: 2013-04-22 20:17:43


MS 2x40 m Försök9/3  10:05
       
1Oskar Nordborg1993FIK Färjestaden5.48
2Joakim Stenström1996IK Hinden5,54

MS 2x40 m Final(totaltid)9/3  13:10
       
1Oskar Nordborg1993FIK Färjestaden10,95
2Joakim Stenström1996IK Hinden10,99

MS Längd Final9/3  10:55
       
1Oskar Nordborg1993FIK Färjestaden6,39

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oskar Nordborg x 6,35 6,23 6,18 - 6,39

MS Kula Final9/3  14:10
       
1Oskar Nordborg1993FIK Färjestaden11,88

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oskar Nordborg 11,12 11,84 x x 11,88 x

P 17 Kula Final9/3  14:10
       
1Jan Jakoubek1997IK Hinden13,17
2Gustav Lindqvist1996Högby IF11,74
3Joakim Stenström1996IK Hinden9,71

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jan Jakoubek x x 12,36 13,17 x x
Joakim Stenström 8,13 8,39 9,55 9,16 9,09 9,71
Gustav Lindqvist 11,74 11,37 11,34 11,10 10,94 10,81

P 15 2x40 m Försök9/3  10:20

Heat 1
       
1Christoffer Karlsén1999IK Hinden5,59
2Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF6,03
3Anton Olsson1999FIK Färjestaden6,58
 Chakkrit Champrakhon1999FIK Färjestadendns

Heat 2
       
1Viktor Magnusson1999FIK Färjestaden5,99
2Alexander Bladh1999Kalmar SK6,01
3Ardawan Harith1999IK Hinden6,02
4Niclas Brosgård1999IK Hinden6,15

P 15 2x40 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Christoffer Karlsén1999IK Hinden5,59
2Viktor Magnusson1999FIK Färjestaden5,99
3Alexander Bladh1999Kalmar SK6,01
4Ardawan Harith1999IK Hinden6,02
5Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF6,03
6Niclas Brosgård1999IK Hinden6,15
7Anton Olsson1999FIK Färjestaden6,58
 Chakkrit Champrakhon1999FIK Färjestadendns

P 15 2x40 m Final(totaltid)9/3  13:00
       
1Christoffer Karlsén1999IK Hinden11,08
2Ardawan Harith1999IK Hinden11,98
3Viktor Magnusson1999FIK Färjestaden11,99
3Alexander Bladh1999Kalmar SK11,99
5Niclas Brosgård1999IK Hinden12,32
6Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF12,74
7Anton Olsson1999FIK Färjestaden13,14
 Chakkrit Champrakhon1999FIK Färjestadendns

P 15 Höjd Final9/3  14:30
       
1Ardawan Harith1999IK Hinden145
2Anton Olsson1999FIK Färjestaden145
 Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IFdns

P 15 Höjd Final  120 125 130 135 140 145 148
Ardawan Harith - o o o xo xo xxx
Anton Olsson o o o xxo o xxo xxx

P 15 Längd Final9/3  10:55
       
1Christoffer Karlsén1999IK Hinden5,38
2Ardawan Harith1999IK Hinden4,48
3Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF4,41
4Anton Olsson1999FIK Färjestaden4,21
 Viktor Magnusson1999FIK Färjestadendns
 Chakkrit Champrakhon1999FIK Färjestadendns

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ardawan Harith 3,81 3,89 x 3,71 4,29 4,48
Christoffer Karlsén 5,38 5,26 5,11 5,09 - 5,17
Anton Olsson 3,91 3,87 3,94 4,21 3,79 4,19
Johan Lindqvist 4,27 4,14 4,41 - - -

P 15 Kula Final9/3  15:30
       
1Alexander Bladh1999Kalmar SK11,42
2Christoffer Karlsén1999IK Hinden11,39
3Anton Olsson1999FIK Färjestaden7,26
 Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IFdns

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Christoffer Karlsén 10,03 11,39 10,92 10,46 x 11,18
Anton Olsson x 6,44 6,39 x 7,26 6,94
Johan Lindqvist
Alexander Bladh 11,33 11,06 11,42 10,37 11,33 9,62

P 13 2x40 m Försök9/3  10:45

Heat 1
       
1Muhanad Harith2001IK Hinden6,65
2Martin Wallén2001FIK Färjestaden6,87
3Casper Bäcklupa2001FIK Färjestaden6,94

Heat 2
       
1Axel Wiström2000FIK Färjestaden6,41
2Lucas Ahlgren2001FIK Färjestaden6,70
3Axel Karlsson2001Kalmar SK6,82

P 13 2x40 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Axel Wiström2000FIK Färjestaden6,41
2Muhanad Harith2001IK Hinden6,65
3Lucas Ahlgren2001FIK Färjestaden6,70
4Axel Karlsson2001Kalmar SK6,82
5Martin Wallén2001FIK Färjestaden6,87
6Casper Bäcklupa2001FIK Färjestaden6,94

P 13 2x40 m Final(totaltid)9/3  13:00
       
1Axel Wiström2000FIK Färjestaden12,82
2Muhanad Harith2001IK Hinden13,33
3Lucas Ahlgren2001FIK Färjestaden13,44
4Casper Bäcklupa2001FIK Färjestaden13,79
5Martin Wallén2001FIK Färjestaden13,93
 Axel Karlsson2001Kalmar SKdns

P 13 Höjd Final9/3  15:20
       
1Axel Wiström2000FIK Färjestaden147
2Muhanad Harith2001IK Hinden120
3Martin Wallén2001FIK Färjestaden110
 Axel Karlsson2001Kalmar SKdns

P 13 Höjd Final  105 110 115 125 130 133 136 139 142 145 147 149
Muhanad Harith o o o xxx
Axel Wiström - - - - o o o o xo xo xo xxx
Martin Wallén - o xxx

P 13 Längd Final9/3  12:10
       
1Axel Wiström2000FIK Färjestaden4,29
2Martin Wallén2001FIK Färjestaden3,87
3Lucas Ahlgren2001FIK Färjestaden3,85
4Muhanad Harith2001IK Hinden3,83
5Axel Karlsson2001Kalmar SK3,56
6Casper Bäcklupa2001FIK Färjestaden3,50

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Muhanad Harith 3,46 3,83 3,62 3,43
Casper Bäcklupa 3,31 3,39 3,46 3,50
Axel Wiström 4,14 4,20 4,29 4,08
Lucas Ahlgren 3,80 3,85 3,70 2,12
Martin Wallén 3,76 3,79 3,87 3,72
Axel Karlsson 3,56 3,55 x 3,32

P 13 Kula Final9/3  16:00
       
1Axel Wiström2000FIK Färjestaden9,41
2Milton Danielsson2001Kalmar SK7,88
3Muhanad Harith2001IK Hinden6,55
4Martin Wallén2001FIK Färjestaden5,69
5Casper Bäcklupa2001FIK Färjestaden4,80
 Axel Karlsson2001Kalmar SKdns

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Muhanad Harith 6,24 6,18 6,55 6,09
Casper Bäcklupa 4,48 4,63 4,63 4,80
Axel Wiström 9,29 8,87 x 9,41
Martin Wallén 5,68 5,69 5,13 4,73
Milton Danielsson 7,88 7,37 6,33 7,47
Axel Karlsson

P 11 2x40 m Försök9/3  11:15
       
1Samuel Svensson2003IK Hinden6,64
2Arvid Winberg2003IK Hinden7,11
3Rasmus Lundberg2003FIK Färjestaden7,36
4Melker Alfredsson2003IK Hinden7,93

P 11 2x40 m Final(totaltid)9/3  13:00
       
1Samuel Svensson2003IK Hinden13,25
2Arvid Winberg2003IK Hinden14,15
3Rasmus Lundberg2003FIK Färjestaden14,91
4Melker Alfredsson2003IK Hinden15,97

P 11 Höjd Final9/3  16:10
       
1Samuel Svensson2003IK Hinden120
2Rasmus Lundberg2003FIK Färjestaden105
3Philip Turkowitch2003IK Hinden095

P 11 Höjd Final  090 095 100 105 110 115 120 123
Samuel Svensson - - o o o o xxo xxx
Philip Turkowitch o xxo xxx
Rasmus Lundberg o o xo xxo xxx

P 11 Längd Final9/3  12:10
       
1Samuel Svensson2003IK Hinden3,70
2Melker Alfredsson2003IK Hinden2,86
3Philip Turkowitch2003IK Hinden2,81
4Rasmus Lundberg2003FIK Färjestaden2,80
5Petter Sandin Bankovic2003IK Hinden2,77

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Melker Alfredsson 2,86 2,55 2,69 2,77
Samuel Svensson 3,70 3,44 3,35 3,11
Philip Turkowitch 2,81 2,76 2,65 2,59
Rasmus Lundberg x x 2,80 2,60
Petter Sandin Bankovic 2,72 2,77 2,61 2,52

P 11 Kula Final9/3  14:50
       
1Samuel Svensson2003IK Hinden7,59
2Petter Sandin Bankovic2003IK Hinden6,22
3Arvid Winberg2003IK Hinden5,98
4Rasmus Lundberg2003FIK Färjestaden4,94

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arvid Winberg 5,31 5,01 5,98 5,59
Samuel Svensson 7,59 6,65 x 7,06
Rasmus Lundberg 4,48 4,85 4,94 4,85
Petter Sandin Bankovic 5,84 5,55 6,22 6,16

P 9 2x40 m Försök9/3  11:30
       
1Melvin Arvidsjö2004FIK Färjestaden7,65
2Liam Lundberg2005FIK Färjestaden7,94
3Emil Örtendahl2005Högby IF9,64

P 9 2x40 m Final(totaltid)9/3  13:00
       
1Melvin Arvidsjö2004FIK Färjestaden15,30
2Liam Lundberg2005FIK Färjestaden15,95
3Emil Örtendahl2005Högby IF18,35

P 9 Längd Final9/3  09:45
       
1Melvin Arvidsjö2004FIK Färjestaden3,25
2Liam Lundberg2005FIK Färjestaden2,62
3Gustav Kilberg2004Högby IF2,53
4Ted Lennartsson2004FIK Färjestaden2,52
5Emil Örtendahl2005Högby IF2,28
 Allan Lundin2005Högby IFdns
 Sam Grimheden2004Högby IFdns
 Lucas Tinnert2004FIK Färjestadendns

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Liam Lundberg 2,04 2,23 2,47 2,62
Melvin Arvidsjö 3,25 2,95 2,98 3,05
Ted Lennartsson 2,44 2,52 2,31 2,36
Emil Örtendahl - - 1,72 2,28
Gustav Kilberg x 2,53 2,34 2,22
Allan Lundin
Sam Grimheden
Lucas Tinnert

P 9 Kula Final9/3  13:40
       
1Alexander Karlsson2004Skruvs IF5,48
2Ted Lennartsson2004FIK Färjestaden5,11
3Gustav Kilberg2004Högby IF4,47
4Melvin Arvidsjö2004FIK Färjestaden4,11
5Liam Lundberg2005FIK Färjestaden3,38
6Emil Örtendahl2005Högby IF2,72
 Lucas Tinnert2004FIK Färjestadendns

P 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Karlsson 5,48 x 5,41 4,90
Liam Lundberg 3,11 2,60 3,38 x
Melvin Arvidsjö 3,87 x 4,11 3,70
Ted Lennartsson 4,51 4,79 5,11 5,04
Emil Örtendahl 2,10 1,77 2,72 2,56
Gustav Kilberg 4,22 4,47 4,46 x
Lucas Tinnert

KS 2x40 m Försök9/3  10:00
       
1Evelinn Hammarström1997Kalmar SK6,46
2Hanna Fredriksson1994IK Hinden6,77

KS 2x40 m Final(totaltid)9/3  12:10
       
1Evelinn Hammarström1997Kalmar SK12,82
2Hanna Fredriksson1994IK Hinden13,48

KS Längd Final9/3  10:55
       
1Saga Thornberg1992Bollnäs FIK4,57
2Evelinn Hammarström1997Kalmar SK4,31

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Saga Thornberg x 4,57 4,57 4,38 4,51 x
Evelinn Hammarström 4,08 4,09 4,24 4,13 4,22 4,31

KS Kula Final9/3  14:10
       
1Saga Thornberg1992Bollnäs FIK9,55
2Maja Eklund1994IK Hinden8,50

KS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maja Eklund x 8,20 8,42 8,23 x 8,50
Saga Thornberg 9,07 x x x 9,15 9,55

F 17 Kula Final9/3  14:10
       
1Evelinn Hammarström1997Kalmar SK9,45

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Evelinn Hammarström 8,88 9,13 9,07 9,06 9,25 9,45

F 15 2x40 m Försök9/3  10:10

Heat 1
       
1Jennie Gustafsson1999IK Hinden6,25
2Rand Harith1999IK Hinden7,37
3Sanna Bergenå1999Skruvs IF7,83

Heat 2
       
1Ebba Carlsson1999IK Hinden6,05
2Tova Göransson1999IK Hinden6,24
 Amanda Lindblom1999IK Hindendns
 Sofie Borssén1998Kalmar SKdns

F 15 2x40 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ebba Carlsson1999IK Hinden6,05
2Tova Göransson1999IK Hinden6,24
3Jennie Gustafsson1999IK Hinden6,25
4Rand Harith1999IK Hinden7,37
5Sanna Bergenå1999Skruvs IF7,83
 Sofie Borssén1998Kalmar SKdns
 Amanda Lindblom1999IK Hindendns

F 15 2x40 m Final(totaltid)9/3  12:10
       
1Ebba Carlsson1999IK Hinden12,19
2Tova Göransson1999IK Hinden12,37
3Jennie Gustafsson1999IK Hinden12,59
4Rand Harith1999IK Hinden14,69
5Sanna Bergenå1999Skruvs IF15,55
 Amanda Lindblom1999IK Hindendns
 Sofie Borssén1998Kalmar SKdns

F 15 Höjd Final9/3  14:30
       
1Ebba Carlsson1999IK Hinden153
 Amanda Lindblom1999IK Hindendns

F 15 Höjd Final  125 130 135 140 145 148 151 153 155
Ebba Carlsson o o o o o o xo xo xxx

F 15 Längd Final9/3  10:55
       
1Ebba Carlsson1999IK Hinden4,45
2Amanda Lindblom1999IK Hinden4,23
3Sanna Bergenå1999Skruvs IF2,67

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Carlsson 4,26 4,15 4,32 4,32 4,45 4,39
Amanda Lindblom 3,85 4,23 4,15 - - -
Sanna Bergenå 2,60 2,67 2,40 x 2,35 2,21

F 15 Kula Final9/3  15:30
       
1Evelina Eklund1999IK Hinden9,44
2Agnes Karonen1999IK Hinden9,22
3Ebba Carlsson1999IK Hinden8,72

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Carlsson 8,72 x - - - -
Evelina Eklund 8,82 8,72 9,25 9,44 x x
Agnes Karonen x 9,22 8,88 8,42 7,67 8,46

F 13 2x40 m Försök9/3  10:30

Heat 1
       
1Wilma Johnsson2000IK Hinden6,63
2Era Ahlex2000Skruvs IF6,69
3Nadja Lennartsson2001FIK Färjestaden6,86
4Elin Tinnert2001FIK Färjestaden6,96

Heat 2
       
1Manda Nilsson2001FIK Färjestaden6,54
2Moa Andersson2000FIK Färjestaden6,85
3Enny Björk2001Skruvs IF7,19

Heat 3
       
1Cornelia Svensson2001Skruvs IF6,27
2Kajsa Jeansson2000FIK Färjestaden6,37
3Sofia Sundström2001FIK Färjestaden6,54
4Tilia Jönsson2001FIK Färjestaden7,50

F 13 2x40 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Cornelia Svensson2001Skruvs IF6,27
2Kajsa Jeansson2000FIK Färjestaden6,37
3Manda Nilsson2001FIK Färjestaden6,54
4Sofia Sundström2001FIK Färjestaden6,54
5Wilma Johnsson2000IK Hinden6,63
6Era Ahlex2000Skruvs IF6,69
7Moa Andersson2000FIK Färjestaden6,85
8Nadja Lennartsson2001FIK Färjestaden6,86
9Elin Tinnert2001FIK Färjestaden6,96
10Enny Björk2001Skruvs IF7,19
11Tilia Jönsson2001FIK Färjestaden7,50

F 13 2x40 m Final(totaltid)9/3  12:10
       
1Cornelia Svensson2001Skruvs IF12,62
2Kajsa Jeansson2000FIK Färjestaden12,63
3Sofia Sundström2001FIK Färjestaden13,04
4Manda Nilsson2001FIK Färjestaden13,06
5Wilma Johnsson2000IK Hinden13,18
6Era Ahlex2000Skruvs IF13,39
7Moa Andersson2000FIK Färjestaden13,68
8Nadja Lennartsson2001FIK Färjestaden13,86
9Elin Tinnert2001FIK Färjestaden14,15
10Enny Björk2001Skruvs IF14,43
11Tilia Jönsson2001FIK Färjestaden15,32

F 13 Höjd Final9/3  15:20
       
1Sofia Sundström2001FIK Färjestaden130
2Cornelia Svensson2001Skruvs IF130
3Manda Nilsson2001FIK Färjestaden125
4Moa Andersson2000FIK Färjestaden125
5Nadja Lennartsson2001FIK Färjestaden120
6Elin Tinnert2001FIK Färjestaden110
7Tilia Jönsson2001FIK Färjestaden110

F 13 Höjd Final  095 100 105 110 115 120 125 130 133
Cornelia Svensson - - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Moa Andersson - - - o o xo xxo xxx
Manda Nilsson - - - o o o o xxx
Sofia Sundström - - o o o o o xxo xxx
Tilia Jönsson o o o xxo xxx
Nadja Lennartsson - o o o xxo xo xxx
Elin Tinnert - o o o xxx

F 13 Längd Final9/3  12:50
       
1Kajsa Jeansson2000FIK Färjestaden4,41
2Cornelia Svensson2001Skruvs IF4,32
3Wilma Johnsson2000IK Hinden4,22
4Sofia Sundström2001FIK Färjestaden4,03
5Manda Nilsson2001FIK Färjestaden3,94
6Era Ahlex2000Skruvs IF3,67
7Enny Björk2001Skruvs IF3,57
8Nadja Lennartsson2001FIK Färjestaden3,50
9Elin Tinnert2001FIK Färjestaden2,94
10Tilia Jönsson2001FIK Färjestaden2,79

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Wilma Johnsson 4,18 4,09 4,00 4,22
Cornelia Svensson 3,87 4,29 4,32 4,20
Era Ahlex 3,45 3,67 3,30 3,55
Enny Björk 3,57 3,36 3,41 3,35
Kajsa Jeansson 4,41 4,34 4,36 4,40
Manda Nilsson 3,60 3,61 3,94 3,84
Sofia Sundström 4,03 3,69 3,92 4,02
Tilia Jönsson 2,78 2,62 2,79 -
Nadja Lennartsson 3,34 2,96 3,50 3,41
Elin Tinnert 2,80 2,94 2,88 2,80

F 13 Kula Final9/3  16:00
       
1Melinda Karlsson2000Skruvs IF8,42
2Enny Björk2001Skruvs IF8,41
3Moa Andersson2000FIK Färjestaden7,77
4Cornelia Svensson2001Skruvs IF7,22
5Nadja Lennartsson2001FIK Färjestaden6,57
6Tilia Jönsson2001FIK Färjestaden4,04
7Elin Tinnert2001FIK Färjestaden3,88

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Cornelia Svensson 7,04 7,22 6,99 6,66
Enny Björk 8,41 8,08 7,98 8,30
Melinda Karlsson 8,42 8,15 8,16 7,81
Moa Andersson 6,77 6,77 6,84 7,77
Tilia Jönsson 3,83 3,56 4,04 3,82
Nadja Lennartsson 6,41 6,23 6,28 6,57
Elin Tinnert 3,57 3,40 x 3,88

F 11 2x40 m Försök9/3  10:55

Heat 1
       
1Selma Lundin2002Högby IF7,08
2Tilda Jonsson2003IK Hinden7,54
3Julia Adolfsson2002Skruvs IF7,65
4Meja Jakobsson2002Kalmar SK7,84

Heat 2
       
1Moa Markman2002Skruvs IF6,92
2Ebba Göthberg2003IK Hinden7,30
3Vera Kask2002IK Hinden7,57
 Elvira Eriksson2002FIK Färjestadendns

Heat 3
       
1Alma Beke2002Kalmar SK6,46
2Nadine Atterlord2002IK Hinden6,79
3Ika Ahlex2002Skruvs IF8.09
 Nova Brideau2002Kalmar SKdns

Heat 4
       
1Ellen Yngvesson2003FIK Färjestaden7,35
2Hanna Lundberg2003Högby IF7,36
3Thea Björk2003Skruvs IF7,81
4Johanna Fredriksson2003IK Hinden7,84

Heat 5
       
1Sofia Petersson2002FIK Färjestaden6,83
2Vilma Pettersson2003IK Hinden7,55
3Signe Lundin2003Högby IF7,92

F 11 2x40 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Alma Beke2002Kalmar SK6,46
2Nadine Atterlord2002IK Hinden6,79
3Sofia Petersson2002FIK Färjestaden6,83
4Moa Markman2002Skruvs IF6,92
5Selma Lundin2002Högby IF7,08
6Ebba Göthberg2003IK Hinden7,30
7Ellen Yngvesson2003FIK Färjestaden7,35
8Hanna Lundberg2003Högby IF7,36
9Tilda Jonsson2003IK Hinden7,54
10Vilma Pettersson2003IK Hinden7,55
11Vera Kask2002IK Hinden7,57
12Julia Adolfsson2002Skruvs IF7,65
13Thea Björk2003Skruvs IF7,81
14Meja Jakobsson2002Kalmar SK7,84
15Johanna Fredriksson2003IK Hinden7,84
16Signe Lundin2003Högby IF7,92
17Ika Ahlex2002Skruvs IF8.09
 Elvira Eriksson2002FIK Färjestadendns
 Nova Brideau2002Kalmar SKdns

F 11 2x40 m Final(totaltid)9/3  12:10
       
1Alma Beke2002Kalmar SK12,88
2Nadine Atterlord2002IK Hinden13,55
3Sofia Petersson2002FIK Färjestaden13,65
4Moa Markman2002Skruvs IF13,74
5Selma Lundin2002Högby IF14,02
6Ebba Göthberg2003IK Hinden14,43
7Hanna Lundberg2003Högby IF14,73
8Ellen Yngvesson2003FIK Färjestaden14,76
9Vera Kask2002IK Hinden14,84
10Vilma Pettersson2003IK Hinden15,05
11Tilda Jonsson2003IK Hinden15,10
12Julia Adolfsson2002Skruvs IF15,35
13Johanna Fredriksson2003IK Hinden15,42
14Meja Jakobsson2002Kalmar SK15,57
15Signe Lundin2003Högby IF15,65
16Thea Björk2003Skruvs IF15,74
17Ika Ahlex2002Skruvs IF16,21
 Elvira Eriksson2002FIK Färjestadendns
 Nova Brideau2002Kalmar SKdns

F 11 Höjd Final9/3  16:10
       
1Tova Lindahl2002Kalmar SK115
2Sofia Petersson2002FIK Färjestaden115
3Linnéa Svanhall2004FIK Färjestaden115
4Alma Beke2002Kalmar SK115
5Agnes Carlsson2003IK Hinden110
6Maja Milleback2004FIK Färjestaden100
7Meja Jakobsson2002Kalmar SK095
8Tilda Jonsson2003IK Hinden095
9Tindra Bäckström2004FIK Färjestaden080
 Elvira Eriksson2002FIK Färjestadendns
 Nova Brideau2002Kalmar SKdns

F 11 Höjd Final  080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120
Agnes Carlsson - - - o o o o xxx
Tilda Jonsson - xo o o xxx
Sofia Petersson - - - o o xo o o xxx
Linnéa Svanhall - - o o o o xo xo xxx
Maja Milleback - o o o xo xxx
Tindra Bäckström xxo xxx
Alma Beke - - o o o xo xxo xxo xxx
Meja Jakobsson - o o o xxx
Tova Lindahl - - o o o o o o xxx

F 11 Längd Final9/3  13:20
       
1Sofia Petersson2002FIK Färjestaden3,86
2Alma Beke2002Kalmar SK3,84
3Nadine Atterlord2002IK Hinden3,78
4Selma Lundin2002Högby IF3,66
5Moa Markman2002Skruvs IF3,52
6Hanna Lundberg2003Högby IF3,23
7Ebba Göthberg2003IK Hinden3,17
8Vera Kask2002IK Hinden3,12
9Agnes Carlsson2003IK Hinden3,03
10Tilda Jonsson2003IK Hinden2,95
11Tova Lindahl2002Kalmar SK2,89
12Ellen Yngvesson2003FIK Färjestaden2,76
13Vilma Pettersson2003IK Hinden2,73
14Meja Jakobsson2002Kalmar SK2,59
15Signe Lundin2003Högby IF2,40
16Johanna Fredriksson2003IK Hinden2,37
17Thea Björk2003Skruvs IF2,25
 Elvira Eriksson2002FIK Färjestadendns
 Nova Brideau2002Kalmar SKdns

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Carlsson 3,03 x 2,80 x
Vilma Pettersson 2,73 2,70 2,64 2,70
Ebba Göthberg 3,17 3,06 3,05 2,97
Tilda Jonsson 2,95 2,64 x 2,78
Vera Kask 2,82 3,04 2,88 3,12
Johanna Fredriksson 2,23 2,14 2,17 2,37
Nadine Atterlord 3,78 x 3,51 3,67
Moa Markman 3,52 3,23 3,51 3,29
Thea Björk 2,25 x 1,83 x
Sofia Petersson 3,86 3,76 3,65 3,75
Elvira Eriksson
Ellen Yngvesson 2,37 2,76 2,58 2,68
Selma Lundin 3,66 x 3,56 1,89
Signe Lundin 2,37 2,32 2,40 x
Alma Beke 3,84 3,60 x 3,80
Meja Jakobsson 2,59 2,44 2,21 2,17
Tova Lindahl 2,78 2,78 2,89 2,68
Nova Brideau
Hanna Lundberg 3,20 2,93 2,95 3,23

F 11 Kula Final9/3  14:50
       
1Thea Björk2003Skruvs IF6,69
2Julia Adolfsson2002Skruvs IF6,53
3Alma Beke2002Kalmar SK5,93
4Vera Kask2002IK Hinden5,86
5Tova Lindahl2002Kalmar SK5,27
6Agnes Carlsson2003IK Hinden5,19
7Ika Ahlex2002Skruvs IF5,13
8Meja Jakobsson2002Kalmar SK4,67
9Johanna Fredriksson2003IK Hinden4,54
10Ellen Yngvesson2003FIK Färjestaden3,23
 Nova Brideau2002Kalmar SKdns

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Carlsson 5,05 5,18 4,85 5,19
Vera Kask 5,13 5,33 5,86 5,62
Johanna Fredriksson 4,54 4,35 4,10 4,05
Ika Ahlex 4,11 4,25 4,33 5,13
Julia Adolfsson 6,08 5,59 6,34 6,53
Thea Björk 6,28 6,52 6,69 6,38
Ellen Yngvesson 3,02 3,23 x 2,56
Alma Beke 5,93 5,88 5,87 5,41
Meja Jakobsson x 4,67 x 4,34
Tova Lindahl 5,21 4,64 5,12 5,27
Nova Brideau

F 9 2x40 m Försök9/3  11:20

Heat 1
       
1Linnéa Svanhall2004FIK Färjestaden6,85
2Ella Hübinette2004IK Hinden7,14
3Louice Andersson2004IK Hinden8,56
4Linn Rosell2004FIK Färjestaden8,90

Heat 2
       
1Alva Rylander2004IK Hinden7,26
2Alice Sundin2004IK Hinden7,33
3Maja Milleback2004FIK Färjestaden7,42
4Tindra Bäckström2004FIK Färjestaden8,20

F 9 2x40 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Linnéa Svanhall2004FIK Färjestaden6,85
2Ella Hübinette2004IK Hinden7,14
3Alva Rylander2004IK Hinden7,26
4Alice Sundin2004IK Hinden7,33
5Maja Milleback2004FIK Färjestaden7,42
6Tindra Bäckström2004FIK Färjestaden8,20
7Louice Andersson2004IK Hinden8,56
8Linn Rosell2004FIK Färjestaden8,90

F 9 2x40 m Final(totaltid)9/3  12:10
       
1Linnéa Svanhall2004FIK Färjestaden13,84
2Ella Hübinette2004IK Hinden14,26
3Alva Rylander2004IK Hinden14,58
4Alice Sundin2004IK Hinden14,60
5Maja Milleback2004FIK Färjestaden14,84
6Tindra Bäckström2004FIK Färjestaden16,26
7Louice Andersson2004IK Hinden17,03
8Linn Rosell2004FIK Färjestaden17,78

F 9 Längd Final9/3  09:45
       
1Linnéa Svanhall2004FIK Färjestaden3,51
2Maja Milleback2004FIK Färjestaden3,11
3Ella Hübinette2004IK Hinden2,91
4Lovisa Johnsson2004IK Hinden2,74
5Tindra Bäckström2004FIK Färjestaden2,42
6Louice Andersson2004IK Hinden2,37
7Linn Rosell2004FIK Färjestaden2,25

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lovisa Johnsson 2,26 2,63 2,74 2,70
Louice Andersson 2,29 2,29 2,37 2,04
Ella Hübinette 2,90 2,89 1,37 2,91
Linnéa Svanhall 3,28 3,51 3,35 3,38
Maja Milleback 3,11 3,03 2,98 2,98
Tindra Bäckström x 2,12 2,42 2,41
Linn Rosell 2,25 - x 2,00

F 9 Kula Final9/3  13:40
       
1Linn Rosell2004FIK Färjestaden3,59

F 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linn Rosell 3,15 3,59 2,90 2,89


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems